Runner            Elapsed
Place # State First Name Last Name Age Sex Time
1 18 CA Todd Braje 32 M 7:18:00
2 1 VA Sean Andrish 39 M 7:34:40
3 156 AZ Damian Stoy 27 M 7:50:50
4 80 AZ Andrew Heard   M 8:07:31
5 23 AZ Matthew Cavanaugh 29 M 8:23:52
6 104 AZ Michael Labrecque 31 M 8:29:28
7 74 NM Jason Halladay 34 M 8:30:21
8 136 VA Bryon Powell 30 M 8:56:42
9 20 NM Susan Brozik 42 F 9:06:05
10 144 AZ Fred Roberts 48 M 9:15:53
11 105 AZ Jane Larkindale 33 F 9:17:43
12 71 CO Paul  Grimm 40 M 9:19:12
13 54 AZ Geoffrey Foote 40 M 9:32:56
14 46 AZ Julius Drelick 42 M 9:36:18
15 139 AZ Pam Reed 48 F 9:37:36
16 73 NM Daniel Hadlich 38 M 9:39:40
17 21 AZ Rob Carruth 48 M 9:48:57
18 58 AZ Joe Galope 40 M 9:52:23
19 3 AZ Honey Albrecht 49 F 9:56:06
20 48 AZ Elizabeth Everly 39 F 9:56:06
21 102 AZ Mark  Kirby 40 M 9:57:10
22 35 AZ Mark Cosmas 41 M 9:59:29
23 31 AZ Will Conway 38 M 10:01:06
24 67 AZ Chip Gosewisch 32 M 10:02:06
25 173 NM Ryan Wixom 35 M 10:04:03
26 25 NM Nicole Chamney 36 F 10:04:03
27 154 AZ Joel Stamp 48 M 10:07:21
28 57 AZ Tosca Gabriella Henry 30 F 10:10:43
29 86 AZ Jim Holmes 40 M 10:11:10
30 19 NM James Breyfogle 27 M 10:13:09
31 142 AZ Jerry Riddick 57 M 10:14:52
32 138 AZ Bob Redwanc 52 M 10:14:52
33 103 NM Richard Knapp 56 M 10:17:45
34 175 NM Niel Blake 43 M 10:18:20
35 114 AZ Kirk McCarville 55 M 10:19:49
36 88 AZ Ed Jelmberg 51 M 10:22:19
37 37 UT Davy Crockett 50 M 10:27:57
38 85 CO Karla Holgers 29 F 10:29:28
39 127 AZ Paul  Norberg 57 M 10:30:58
40 109 AZ Adrian Korosec 38 M 10:30:59
41 24 AZ Tonja Chagaris 36 F 10:34:54
42 122 AZ Dan  Brenden 57 M 10:39:46
43 123 AZ JoAnn  Hughes 40 F 10:39:55
44 9 OH Tom Bauer 58 M 10:44:07
45 148 AZ Todd Schultz 40 M 10:44:32
46 117 AZ Michael McNeill 27 M 10:45:55
47 83 NM Dave Hoeksema 26 M 10:45:56
48 38 CA Robert Crockett 54 M 10:45:57
49 26 AZ Jody Chase 40 F 10:47:38
50 159 NM Louie Telles 48 M 10:48:32
51 76 AZ Ron Harding, Jr 60 M 10:51:10
52 121 GA John Mollenhour 52 M 10:52:24
53 5 CO Jeff Heasley 41 M 10:57:37
54 82 AZ Joan Hellman 38 F 10:58:08
55 118 AZ David McOmber 39 M 10:58:13
56 153 NM Roger Squires 48 M 10:58:48
57 94 AZ Gene Joseph 56 M 10:59:59
58 77 NV Casey Harney 52 M 11:07:44
59 108 AZ Junelle Lupiani 31 F 11:20:45
60 129 AZ Steve Olson 47 M 11:21:27
61 147 AZ Daren Sandbank 50 M 11:25:05
62 115 AZ Jeff Mccoy 47 M 11:25:24
63 125 AZ Laura Nagy 40 F 11:29:17
64 50 AZ Robert Fink 44 M 11:30:31
65 4 NV Bill Andrews 57 M 11:32:26
66 169 AZ Brian Wieneke 54 M 11:33:15
67 53 AZ Robert Andrulis 41 M 11:33:15
68 30 AZ Wayne Coates 61 M 11:38:37
69 166 CO Matthew Watts 52 M 11:39:54
70 106 AZ Debbie  Leftwitch 55 F 11:44:57
71 89 AZ Bruce Johnson 54 M 11:51:31
72 170 CO Philip Wiley 47 M 11:53:28
73 171 AZ Barry Wilkinson 54 M 11:53:58
74 93 AZ Ken Josemaria   M 11:55:29
75 11 AK Christine Bennett 37 F 12:06:30
76 10 AK Ed  Bennett 50 M 12:06:30
77 44 VA Debbie Daughtry 51 F 12:13:50
78 47 AZ Raoul Erickson 40 M 12:30:47
79 52 AZ Deborah Fink 50 F 12:31:22
80 51 AZ Mark Fink 50 M 12:31:22
81 112 AZ Aaron Mascarella 38 M 12:34:04
82 63 AZ Andrew Gillespie 43 M 12:36:23
83 143 TX Stan Roady 46 M 12:37:28
84 133 AZ Melissa Masteller 49 F 12:37:55
85 84 AZ Melissa Williams  25 F 12:38:13
86 2 AB Ahmed Abdella 44 M 12:41:50
87 135 NM Sandra Powell 49 F 12:42:10
88 27 AZ Yen Lin Chen 29 M 12:46:12
89 91 AZ Jeff Jones 46 M 12:46:12
90 75 NV Ron Hammett 38 M 12:48:25
91 65 AZ Benjamin Gilman 33 M 12:49:39
92 92 AB Paul Jones 60 M 12:51:16
93 141 AZ Angela Gohlke 34 F 12:53:12
94 36 AZ Cathy Crawford 38 F 12:54:10
95 116 AZ Richard McKnight 40 M 13:08:31
96 96 AZ Randy Jue 42 M 13:10:04
97 174 AZ Jerry  Wright 57 M 13:11:00
98 167 CO Anne Watts 53 F 13:11:20
99 43 AZ Joe Dana 72 M 13:21:00
100 126 AZ Jerry Nairn 49 M 13:22:54
101 40 TX Letha Cruthirds 55 F 13:26:16
102 134 OR Fritz Pieper 43 M 13:28:42
103 7 AZ Stuart Ashbaugh 44 M 13:28:42
104 101 NY Bob Ketchell 53 M 13:31:39
105 107 AZ Austin Lenhart 46 M 13:35:51
106 59 CO Rob Ganger 41 M 13:39:04
107 128 CO Pamela Oliver 50 F 13:39:31
108 163 AZ Antoinette Vaughn   F 13:42:12
109 81 PA Cynthia Heard 49 F 13:47:55
110 79 CA Anne  Heard 54 F 13:50:25
111 39 TX Tom Crull 66 M 13:51:30
112 45 TN Susan Donnelly 46 F 14:00:07
113 6 TN Rob Apple 47 M 14:00:07
114 60 NM Susan Gardner 44 F 14:02:10
115 32 TX Justin Copling 26 M 14:09:25
116 150 AZ John Smithson 52 M 14:09:35
117 12 AZ Karen Berrigan 50 F 14:20:22
118 97 AZ Kandi Karuza 50 F 14:38:11
119 132 OR Tom Pelsor 64 M 14:41:18
120 165 AZ Stephanie Warnholtz 24 F 14:54:56
121 90 UT Brett  Jones 26 M 14:59:01
122 149 NV Molly Sheridan 51 F 15:15:31
123 151 AZ Karsten Solheim 71 M 15:36:33
124 124 GA Michael Mustari 60 M 15:37:15
125 Sweep AZ Donna Kanoza 58 F 16:00:00
125 Sweep AZ Monica Duraza   F 16:00:00
125 Sweep AZ Steve Roark   M 16:00:00